Loading...

A-League Men Results 2017/2018

Sunday 22nd April Elimination Finals
5:30 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Sunday 15th April
4:30 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
3
Sunday 8th April
6:30 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Adelaide United FC
0
Friday 30th March
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
3
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
Friday 23rd March
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
5
team Newcastle Jets FC
2
Friday 16th March
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
1
Saturday 3rd March
7:20 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 24th February
7:20 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
3
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 17th February
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
Saturday 3rd February
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
1
Saturday 27th January
5:05 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
1
Sunday 21st January
6:30 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
5
team Adelaide United FC
0
Sunday 14th January
6:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Sydney FC
0
Wednesday 10th January
7:20 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1
Friday 5th January
9:30 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
3
Saturday 30th December
5:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Brisbane Roar FC
2
Tuesday 26th December
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
Saturday 16th December
5:05 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Friday 8th December
7:20 PM
- Marvel Stadium
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Friday 1st December
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Sydney FC
1
Sunday 26th November
6:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
Thursday 16th November
7:20 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Saturday 11th November
5:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Newcastle Jets FC
2
Saturday 4th November
9:30 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 28th October
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Melbourne City FC
2
Friday 20th October
7:20 PM
- Adelaide Oval
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Melbourne Victory FC
2
Friday 13th October
7:20 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Sunday 8th October
2:30 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1