Loading...

A-League Men Results 2018/2019

Friday 10th May Semi-finals
8:00 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
8
team Adelaide United FC
7
Sunday 5th May Elimination Finals
6:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
0
Thursday 25th April
1:30 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
3
team Adelaide United FC
5
Friday 19th April
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Melbourne Victory FC
0
Saturday 13th April
5:05 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
0
Sunday 7th April
4:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
3
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
Sunday 31st March
4:30 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
1
Friday 15th March
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Perth Glory FC
2
Friday 1st March
7:20 PM
- Leichhardt Oval
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
0
Sunday 24th February
4:30 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 16th February
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3
Saturday 9th February
7:20 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1
Saturday 2nd February
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
4
team Brisbane Roar FC
3
Sunday 27th January
5:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
Wednesday 23rd January
9:30 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
0
Friday 18th January
7:20 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Sunday 13th January
5:30 PM
- Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Wednesday 9th January
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Melbourne Victory FC
0
Saturday 5th January
5:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Sunday 30th December
7:00 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Wednesday 26th December
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Sunday 16th December
6:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Melbourne City FC
2
Saturday 8th December
7:20 PM
- Marvel Stadium
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
0
Friday 30th November
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
Saturday 24th November
5:05 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
3
Sunday 11th November
4:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Perth Glory FC
2
Sunday 4th November
4:30 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
3
Friday 26th October
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
Friday 19th October
7:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Sydney FC
1