Loading...

A-League Men Results 2020/2021

Saturday 19th June Semi-finals
6:35 PM
- Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Sunday 13th June Elimination Finals
2:35 PM
- Kayo Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Thursday 3rd June
7:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Saturday 29th May
6:40 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Sydney FC
4
Sunday 23rd May
5:40 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
1
Wednesday 19th May
8:50 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Sunday 16th May
5:40 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
Thursday 13th May
6:35 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
4
team Adelaide United FC
1
Friday 7th May
7:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Friday 30th April
7:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Western United FC
0
Sunday 25th April
3:40 PM
- WIN Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Sunday 18th April
3:35 PM
- Leichhardt Oval
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
2
Wednesday 14th April
7:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
3
team Macarthur FC
1
Saturday 10th April
6:40 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
Thursday 1st April
7:10 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Sunday 28th March
5:40 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Sydney FC
0
Sunday 21st March
6:10 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
4
Saturday 13th March
6:40 PM
- Marvel Stadium
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
3
Friday 5th March
7:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
Saturday 27th February
4:35 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
3
Friday 19th February
6:35 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
3
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
Friday 12th February
6:35 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Macarthur FC
4
team Adelaide United FC
0
Friday 5th February
6:35 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
2
Saturday 30th January
9:10 PM
- Kayo Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
3
team Adelaide United FC
1
Saturday 23rd January
7:10 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Melbourne Victory FC
0
Wednesday 20th January
8:50 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
5
team Adelaide United FC
3
Sunday 3rd January
5:35 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
0
Monday 28th December
6:35 PM
- GMHBA Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
0