Loading...

A-League Men Results 2021/2022

Sunday 22nd May Semi-finals
1:35 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Wednesday 18th May Semi-finals
6:35 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Melbourne City FC
0
Sunday 15th May Elimination Finals
3:35 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
3
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
Sunday 8th May
5:50 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Western United FC
1
Saturday 30th April
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
Sunday 24th April
4:35 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
0
Tuesday 12th April
6:35 PM
- Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
3
Friday 8th April
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Macarthur FC
0
Saturday 2nd April
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
Saturday 26th March
7:15 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
3
team Adelaide United FC
0
Sunday 20th March
6:35 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
0
Wednesday 16th March
7:05 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Sunday 13th March
6:45 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
Sunday 6th March
6:35 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Saturday 26th February
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
Saturday 19th February
7:15 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Macarthur FC
4
team Adelaide United FC
1
Tuesday 15th February
7:25 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Saturday 12th February
4:20 PM
- Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1
Friday 4th February
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Sydney FC
2
Sunday 30th January
6:15 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
2
Sunday 23rd January
6:15 PM
- Kayo Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
3
Saturday 15th January
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
2
Saturday 8th January
7:15 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1
Saturday 1st January
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
4
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Friday 17th December
7:15 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 11th December
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Melbourne Victory FC
2
Saturday 4th December
4:35 PM
- Kayo Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 27th November
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
2
Saturday 20th November
9:35 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1