Loading...

A-League Men Results 2022/2023

Saturday 20th May Semi-finals
7:15 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 13th May Semi-finals
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
Friday 5th May Elimination Finals
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Friday 28th April
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Central Coast Mariners FC
4
Sunday 23rd April
5:30 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
4
team Adelaide United FC
4
Sunday 16th April
4:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Western United FC
1
Friday 7th April
4:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Sydney FC
1
Friday 31st March
7:15 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
3
Friday 17th March
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
5
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
Saturday 11th March
7:15 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
4
Friday 3rd March
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
4
team Melbourne City FC
2
Sunday 26th February
2:30 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1
Sunday 19th February
2:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
4
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
4
Saturday 11th February
4:30 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
3
Saturday 4th February
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
Sunday 29th January
2:30 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
3
team Adelaide United FC
3
Friday 20th January
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Macarthur FC
0
Saturday 14th January
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
Saturday 7th January
4:30 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
4
team Adelaide United FC
0
Monday 2nd January
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
0
Tuesday 27th December
7:45 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
Saturday 17th December
12:30 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
3
team Adelaide United FC
1
Friday 9th December
7:15 PM
- Kayo Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1
Friday 11th November
7:15 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
3
team Melbourne Victory FC
0
Sunday 6th November
4:30 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
4
Sunday 30th October
2:30 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
1
Sunday 23rd October
2:30 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
2
Sunday 16th October
2:30 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Macarthur FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
0
Sunday 9th October
12:30 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
1